Bakery Lorraine
Pastry Shop – illustrative photo
Pastry Shop – illustrative photo
Pastry Shop – illustrative photo

Pastry ShopAustin, TX

Bakery Lorraine – Austin, TX

Open now · closes 5:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 5:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Bakery Lorraine
Monday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Local time in Austin: 8:18 AM (CDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (512) 300-0300 to confirm.

Location & directions

11600 Rock Rose Avenue #100
Austin, TX 78758

About Bakery Lorraine

Bakery Lorraine is a pastry shop you'll find at 11600 Rock Rose Avenue #100 in Austin, Texas. Our Austin guide covers 1,661 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Bakery Lorraine is open daily, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM.

You can reach the team at (512) 300-0300.

Quick facts

Category
Pastry Shop
Address
11600 Rock Rose Avenue #100, Austin, TX 78758
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for pastry shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Amenities

  • Restroom
  • Air conditioning

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Bakery Lorraine? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Bakery Lorraine's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM.

Is Bakery Lorraine open on Sunday?

Yes, Bakery Lorraine is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM.

Where is Bakery Lorraine located?

Bakery Lorraine is located at 11600 Rock Rose Avenue #100, Austin, TX 78758.

What is the phone number of Bakery Lorraine?

You can call Bakery Lorraine at (512) 300-0300.

Nearby places

All in Austin

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.